Aleona Isakova

Last 30 days
? +36,610
Patreon Rank
? +179,709
Paid Members
2
Earnings per month
$47 +$0
All Members
42
Per Patron
$23.64
Launched
Jul 29, 2025
Paid Members
Earnings
Per patron
Paid Members
Earnings
Per patron

Rivals of Aleona Isakova

Video creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is Aleona Isakova earning?

Aleona Isakova is earning $47 per month on Patreon



How many paid members does Aleona Isakova have?

Aleona Isakova has 2 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does Aleona Isakova have?

Aleona Isakova has 42 free and paid members on Patreon



Graphtreon Supporter