Are You Garbage?

Last 30 days
15th
Patreon Rank
44th +2
Paid Members
16,191 +262
Earnings per month
$137,284 +$2,395
All Members
26,058
Per Patron
$8.48
Launched
May 20, 2020
Paid Members
Earnings
Per patron
Paid Members
Earnings
Per patron

Rivals of Are You Garbage?

Video creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is Are You Garbage? earning?

Are You Garbage? is earning $137,284 per month on Patreon



How many paid members does Are You Garbage? have?

Are You Garbage? has 16,191 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does Are You Garbage? have?

Are You Garbage? has 26,058 free and paid members on Patreon



What is Are You Garbage?'s ranking?

Are You Garbage? is ranked 15th among Patreon Video

Are You Garbage? is ranked 44th among all Patreon creators