Team Blueblood

Last 30 days
3,326th -87
Patreon Rank
60,721st -1,073
Paid Members
31 -1
Estimated Earnings per month
$54 - $245
All Members
473
Launched
Oct 20, 2022
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron

Rivals of Team Blueblood

Games creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is Team Blueblood earning?

Team Blueblood is earning $54 - $245 per month on Patreon



How many paid members does Team Blueblood have?

Team Blueblood has 31 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does Team Blueblood have?

Team Blueblood has 473 free and paid members on Patreon



What is Team Blueblood's ranking?

Team Blueblood is ranked 3,326th among Patreon Games

Team Blueblood is ranked 60,721st among all Patreon creators