Jon Rosenberg

Last 30 days
47th +5
Patreon Rank
3,335th +54
Paid Members
822 -10
Estimated Earnings per month
$1K - $5K
All Members
1,940
Hot Creator
Sep 2018
Launched
Nov 28, 2013
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron

Rivals of Jon Rosenberg

Comics creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is Jon Rosenberg earning?

Jon Rosenberg is earning $1K - $5K per month on Patreon



How many paid members does Jon Rosenberg have?

Jon Rosenberg has 822 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does Jon Rosenberg have?

Jon Rosenberg has 1,940 free and paid members on Patreon



What is Jon Rosenberg's ranking?

Jon Rosenberg is ranked 47th among Patreon Comics

Jon Rosenberg is ranked 3,335th among all Patreon creators