Softcore History

Last 30 days
130th -4
Patreon Rank
4,699th -137
Paid Members
626 -20
Earnings per month
$4,480 -$28
All Members
1,374
Per Patron
$7.16
Launched
Mar 21, 2022
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron

Rivals of Softcore History

Writing creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is Softcore History earning?

Softcore History is earning $4,480 per month on Patreon



How many paid members does Softcore History have?

Softcore History has 626 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does Softcore History have?

Softcore History has 1,374 free and paid members on Patreon



What is Softcore History's ranking?

Softcore History is ranked 130th among Patreon Writing

Softcore History is ranked 4,699th among all Patreon creators