John Wick

Last 30 days
1,326th -7
Patreon Rank
25,197th -469
Paid Members
114 -3
Estimated Earnings per creation
$200 - $904
All Members
464
Launched
Dec 31, 2013
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron
● Paid Members
● Earnings
● Per patron

Rivals of John Wick

Games creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is John Wick earning?

John Wick is earning $200 - $904 per creation on Patreon



How many paid members does John Wick have?

John Wick has 114 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does John Wick have?

John Wick has 464 free and paid members on Patreon



What is John Wick's ranking?

John Wick is ranked 1,326th among Patreon Games

John Wick is ranked 25,197th among all Patreon creators

Graphtreon Supporter