Wild Fey Games

Last 30 days
3,700th +456
Patreon Rank
52,158th +32,015
Paid Members
14 -1
Earnings per month
$45 -$13
All Members
424
Per Patron
$3.21
Launched
Aug 1, 2019
Paid Members
Earnings
Per patron
Paid Members
Earnings
Per patron

Rivals of Wild Fey Games

Adult Games creators with a similar rank and their stat changes over three months

How much is Wild Fey Games earning?

Wild Fey Games is earning $45 per month on Patreon



How many paid members does Wild Fey Games have?

Wild Fey Games has 14 paid members on Patreon



How many free and paid members does Wild Fey Games have?

Wild Fey Games has 424 free and paid members on Patreon



What is Wild Fey Games's ranking?

Wild Fey Games is ranked 3,700th among Patreon Adult Games

Wild Fey Games is ranked 52,158th among all Patreon creators

Adult Games
Adult Games
Adult Games
Graphtreon Supporter